FIRST LAST POSITION EMAIL EXT
Jacob Arons (A/H) (NTC) [email protected]  
Kafi Beckles (Wellness) [email protected]  
Monique Beganski (Program Assistant) [email protected] 112
Samuel Belcher (A/H) [email protected]  
Ben Benoit (Athletic Director) [email protected] 114
Deborah Berger (Asst. to Special Education Coordinator) [email protected] 121
John Bohannon (MST) [email protected]  
Lia Bonfatti (A/H) [email protected]  
Amy Burnell (Wellness) [email protected]  
Debbie Bush (Kitchen Coordinator) [email protected] 146
Julie Carr (Special Education) [email protected] 142
Jon Churchill (MST) [email protected]  
Marena Cole (A/H) [email protected]  
Carter Cox (Dean of Students) [email protected] 130
Dawn Crane (MST) [email protected]  
Michelle Dawson (Spanish) (NTC) [email protected]  
Jim Desmond (A/H) [email protected]  
Jen Diedrich (MST) [email protected]  
Allie Dokus (A/H) (NTC) [email protected]  
Carolyn Edwards (Library Coordinator) [email protected] 131
Cordelia Fuller (A/H) [email protected]  
Kris Grabarek (MST) [email protected]  
Lorin Hill (MST) [email protected]  
Lisa Hubbard (MST) (NTC) [email protected]  
Alec Hudson (A/H) [email protected]  
Johanna Hudson (MST) (NTC) [email protected]  
Paige Hudson (A/H) [email protected]  
Cindy Johnson (Receptionist) [email protected] 0
Krisela Karaja (Spanish) (NTC) [email protected]  
Sheila Kelly (School Counselor) [email protected] 141
Cathy Kennedy (Database Administrator) [email protected] 148
Kalista Kintzing (MST) [email protected]  
Diane Kruse (MST) (MST Domain Leader) [email protected] 138
Kathleen Laliberte (MST) (NTC) [email protected]  
Sarah Leandro (A/H) (NTC) [email protected]  
Mandy Levine (Spanish) (Spanish Domain Leader) [email protected] 163
Claudia Licata (Spanish) [email protected]  
Matthew Lindsey (A/H) (Division 2 Coordinator) [email protected]  
Piña Madera (Spanish) [email protected]  
John  Marshall (Facilities Manager) [email protected] 118
Sue Massucco (A/H) (A/H Domain Leader) [email protected] 162
Molly McGillicuddy (A/H) [email protected]  
Aly McKenna (Wellness) (NTC) [email protected]  
Michelle McKenna (Business Manager) [email protected] 113
Colleen Meaney (Sizer Teachers Center Director) [email protected] 168
Deb Merriam (Academic Dean) [email protected] 152
Wesley Moreno  (Technology Director) [email protected] 143
Debbie Osofsky (Senior Seminar & LT) [email protected] 136
Erin Pasternak (Special Education) [email protected]  
Cathy Pearlman (Asst. to Business Manager) [email protected] 111
Pilly Polanco (Spanish) [email protected]  
Kristen Rabinowitz (A/H) [email protected]  
Missy Rizkalla (College and Transition Counselor) [email protected] 144
Caroline Rodi (A/H) (NTC) [email protected]  
Ryan Ruopp (A/H) [email protected]  
Kathleen Russo (Special Education Coordinator) [email protected] 123
Henry Schrader (Wellness) (Division 3 Coordinator) [email protected]  
Emilie Shannon (Special Education) [email protected] 145
Anna Shapiro (MST) [email protected]  
Matt Smith (A/H) (Division 1 Coordinator) [email protected]  
Todd Sumner (Principal) [email protected] 150
Holly Taylor (MST) (NTC) [email protected]  
Katrina Tedstone (Director of Development) [email protected] 164
Tess Tessmer (MST) [email protected]  
Tiffany Testa (MST) [email protected]  
Taylor Tocci (MST) [email protected]  
David Todisco (Campus Assistant) [email protected]  
Mit Wanzer (MST) [email protected]  
Deborah Westaway (School Psychologist) [email protected] 120
Ruth Whalen Crockett (New Teacher Collaborative Director) [email protected] 171
Travis Young (Technology Director) [email protected] 147
Lisa Zick (School Nurse) [email protected] 135